Beaskàdas < 300 PÅMELDTE

8-Spann 160 km

Sofia Berger, Nordreisa Hundekjørerlag

Johan Berger, Nordreisa Hundekjørerlag

Helga Ringbakken, Lyngen outdoor experiences, Tromsø og omegn Trekkhundklubb

Louise Aurore Bolliet, Tana Husky, N70 Trekkhundklubb

Alexander Marin Gotsæd, Tana Husky, N70 Trekkhundklubb

Annbjørg Bakken, Team Jotka, Alta trekkhundklubb

Martin Andres, Reisariver Husky, Nordreisa hundekjørerlag

Helene Strøm, Team Bakken Johansen Huskies, Alta trekkhundklubb

Runar Terje Foslund, Solslett Huskies, Alta trekkhundklubb

Sten Erik Opdahl, NF Husky, Varanger trekkhundklubb

Elisabeth Vidarsdatter Uglebakken, Team Uglebakken, Alta trekkhundklubb

Vidar Uglebakken, Team Uglebakken, Alta trekkhundklubb

Maja Sellevoll, Reisariver Husky, Nordreisa hundekjørerlag

Maja Bernhoff, Haugseth Huskies, Team Gamst, Nordreisa hundekjørerlag

Ines Spangenberg, Haugseth Huskies, Team Gamst, Nordreisa hundekjørerlag

Gaute Nielsen Meli, Team Jotka, Alta trekkhundklubb

Trine Møller, Nallovarre Husky, Alta trekkhundklubb

Laila Arvola, Kvaløya Husky, Tromsø og omegn trekkhundklubb

Sanja Heikkilä, Storslett, Nordreisa hundekjørerlag

Kjetil Kristoffersen, Tromsø og omegn trekkhundklubb

Sindre Klevar, Langfjordbotn, Alta trekkhundklubb

Arne Karlstrøm, Langfjordbotn, Alta trekkhundklubb

Jenny Norman-Røine, Bechs racing kennel, Alta trekkhundklubb

Tuva Almås, Team Tuva Almås, Bergen trekkhundklubb

Berit Gaup, Karasjok, Davvin trekkhundklubb

Ida-Helene Sivertsen, Snykovet Siberian husky kennel, Narvik hundekjørerklubb

Harald Tunheim, Team Tunheim, North Cape Huskies, Alta trekkhundklubb

Live Skattum, Team Tunheim, North Cape Huskies, Alta trekkhundklubb

Isak Håvarstein Lohte, Team Tunheim, North Cape Huskies, Alta trekkhundklubb

Silje Myromslien Eide, Råvann Husky, Tromsø og omegn trekkhundklubb

Ulrikke Romsdal Kristensen, Team Jotka, Alta trekkhundklubb

Tove Sørensen, Tromsø Villmarkssenter, Tromsø og omegn trekkhundklubb

Nathaniel Peters, Tromsø Villmarkssenter, Tromsø og omegn trekkhundklubb.

Ingunn Thorkildsen, Team Knall og Fall, Alta trekkhundklubb

Tomas Vomacka, Lyngen outdoor experiences, Tromsø og omegn Trekkhundklubb

Eirill Zahl, Alta trekkhundklubb

Aila Sarre, Kennel Máski, Davvin trekkhundklubb

Roger Dahl, Northern Lights Husky, Alta trekkhundklubb

Steve Brown, Northern Lights Husky

Tenna Christiansen, Northern Lights Husky

Roman Pitchot, Holmen Husky

Arjan Paulus Cornelis Van Dijk, Holmen Husky

Delphine Garcin, Offtrack Experience Målselv, Tromsø og omegn trekkhundklubb

Vegard Hykkerud, Heimdal Husky, Alta trekkhundklubb

Kristine Jerijærvi, Off track experience,

6-spann Junior, 100 km

Maria Jøraholmen, Jøraholmen Husky, Alta trekkhundklubb

Oda Asbjørnsdatter Karlstrøm, Alta trekkhundklubb

Emma Jøraholmen, Jøraholmen Husky, Alta trekkhundklubb

Runa Krempig, Team Tunheim, North Cape Huskies, Alta trekkhundklubb

Ola Wilhelmsen Pedersen, Skoglund Husky, Tromsø og omegn trekkhundklubb